Player Statistics, Orono U18 - Team 1, U18 (2004, 2005, 2006) (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
22Graydon HF323324571.031.7842
2Jack WF371915340.510.924
21Grant BD291213250.410.8612
4Davis HF331213250.360.7610
7Cameron CF26913220.350.8519
5Owen LF36137200.360.5626
11Griffin GF2999180.310.622
16Josh MF32311140.090.4412
23Jacob CD3766120.160.3236
10Daymond CF33210120.060.3612
6Rylan AF2965110.210.38
13Sam RD3756110.140.3044
15Torin MD362350.060.1426
3Adam CF371450.030.144
1Caitlin DG37

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Caitlin D3711761274.86181364
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Stutt's Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 7:49 PM