Calendar (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U8 - Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U8 - Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 - Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 1 & U9 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Team 1 & U11 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Team 1 & U15 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Team 3 & U8 - Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Team 1 & U13 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 5 & U7 - Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 7 & U7 - Team 8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 - REP
10:00 PM-11:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 - Team 7 & U7 - Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 5 & U7 - Team 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Team 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 3 & U9 - Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - REP
5:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Orono Arena [U15A108]
U11 - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U8 - Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U8 - Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 - Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - REP
8:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Orono Arena [U18A086]
U5 - Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 1 & U9 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Team 1 & U11 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Team 1 & U15 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Team 3 & U8 - Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Team 1 & U13 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 5 & U7 - Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 7 & U7 - Team 8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - REP
10:00 PM-11:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 - Team 5 & U7 - Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 7 & U7 - Team 8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Team 3 & U9 - Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - REP
5:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Orono Arena [U18A087]
U15 - REP
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore Arena [U15A018]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U8 - Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U8 - Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 - Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team 1 & U9 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Team 1 & U11 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Team 1 & U15 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Team 3 & U8 - Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Team 1 & U13 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 5 & U7 - Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 7 & U7 - Team 8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - REP
10:00 PM-11:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 5 & U7 - Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 7 & U7 - Team 8
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - REP
2:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
U9 - Team 3 & U9 - Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - REP
5:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Orono Arena [U18A093]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from oaaa.ca on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 12:10 AM