Calendar (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 17, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
Orono U8 Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Orono U8 Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Orono U8 Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Orono U8 Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Orono U9 Team 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Orono U9 Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Orono U9 Team 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Orono U13 Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Orono U11 Team 3 & Orono U11 Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U15 REP
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Orono Arena [U15C-73]
Orono U15 Team 2
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Team 6
Orono U18 REP
9:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Orono Arena [U18-102]
U5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 Team 3 & U7 Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U11 Team 1 & Orono U11 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U15 Team 1 & Orono U15 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U18 Team 1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Orono U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 7
Orono Arena [22268]
Orono U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Orono U18 Team 2
Orono Arena [22188]
U7 Team 5 & U7 Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Team 7 & U7 Team 8
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U18 REP
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U18-070]
Orono U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Orono U15 REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Orono U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 4
Orono Arena [22272]
Orono U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 2
Orono Arena [22190]
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U8 Team 1 & Orono U8 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U9 Team 2 & Orono U9 Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono U15 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Team 3 & U7 Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Orono U8 Team 1
8:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 5
Orono U8 Team 2
9:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 6
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Team 5 & U7 Team 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Team 7 & U7 Team 8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U9 Team 3
11:30 AM
@ Newcastle Team 1
Orono U8 Team 3 & Orono U8 Team 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U11 Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 2
Orono Arena [22353]
Orono U11 Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 1
Orono Arena [22354]
Orono U11 Team 3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Orono U11 Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Orono U9 Team 1 & Orono U9 Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 1
Orono Arena [22355]
Orono U13 Team 2
8:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 2
Orono Arena [22356]
Orono U18 Team 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
Orono U8 Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Orono U8 Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Orono U8 Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Orono U8 Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Orono U9 Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 2
Orono U11 Team 4
11:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 10
Orono U9 Team 2
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Team 3
Orono Arena [22371]
Orono U18 REP
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [U18-092]
Orono U9 Team 3
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Team 5
Orono Arena [22372]
Orono U13 Team 2
5:30 PM
@ Clarington Team 2
Orono U13 Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Orono U11 Team 3 & Orono U11 Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U15 REP
7:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Orono Arena [U15C-71]
Orono U15 Team 1
8:30 PM
@ Clarington Team 1
Orono U18 Team 2
9:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 2
Orono U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 Team 3 & U7 Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U11 Team 1 & Orono U11 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U15 Team 1 & Orono U15 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Orono U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 1
Orono Arena [22439]
Orono U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 5
Orono Arena [22277]
U7 Team 5 & U7 Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Team 7 & U7 Team 8
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Orono U18 REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Orono U15 Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 7
Orono Arena [22440]
Orono U18 Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 3
Orono Arena [22278]
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U8 Team 1 & Orono U8 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U9 Team 1 & Orono U9 Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 1
Orono U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 Team 3
7:00 AM
vs. U7 Team 4
U7 Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. U7 Team 6
Orono U8 Team 1
8:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 4
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Team 7
10:00 AM
vs. U7 Team 8
U7 Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. U7 Team 2
Orono U8 Team 1
11:30 AM
@ Newcastle Team 1
Orono U8 Team 3 & Orono U8 Team 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U11 Team 3
1:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 2
Orono Arena [22380]
Orono U11 Team 4
2:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 1
Orono Arena [22381]
Orono U18 REP
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles B
Ennismore [U18-033]
Orono U9 Team 2 & Orono U9 Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Team 2
Orono Arena [223382]
Orono U13 Team 2
8:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Team 2
Orono Arena [22383]
Orono U18 Team 1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
Orono U8 Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Orono U8 Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. Clarington Team 3
Orono Arena [22398]
Orono U8 Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Orono U8 Team 4
Orono Arena [22399]
Orono U9 Team 3
10:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 5
Orono U9 Team 2
11:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 1
Orono U11 Team 1
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 5
Orono U9 Team 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Orono U11 Team 2
3:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 7
Orono U9 Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Orono U18 REP
3:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U18-004]
Orono U9 Team 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Orono U13 Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Orono U11 Team 3 & Orono U11 Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 6
Orono U15 Team 2
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Team 1
Orono U18 Team 2
9:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 4
U5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U7 Team 3 & U7 Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U11 Team 1 & Orono U11 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 1
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 4
Orono U15 Team 1 & Orono U15 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Orono U15 REP
6:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [U15C-65]
Orono U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 6
Orono Arena [22447]
Orono U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 4
Orono Arena [22284]
U7 Team 5 & U7 Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Team 7 & U7 Team 8
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U15 REP
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Orono Arena [U15C-75]
Orono U15 Team 1
8:30 PM
@ Newcastle Team 2
Orono U18 REP
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Orono U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 2
Orono Arena [22449]
Orono U18 Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Team 1
Orono Arena [22286]
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U8 Team 1 & Orono U8 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U9 Team 2 & Orono U9 Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono U18 Team 1
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 2
Orono U15 REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 Team 5
7:00 AM
vs. U7 Team 7
U7 Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. U7 Team 8
Orono U8 Team 2
8:00 AM
@ Clarington Team 1
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. U7 Team 2
Orono U8 Team 3 & Orono U8 Team 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U9 Team 1 & Orono U9 Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Orono U13 Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Team 5
Orono Arena [22415]
Orono U15 Team 2
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 5
Orono U13 Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Team 8
Orono Arena [22416]
Orono U18 Team 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, November 28, 2022 at 4:17 AM