Organization Contact List (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
Allen LagacePresident
Murray DennisVice President
Jeff CaplanVice President/CRHL Rep
Mark FosterAAA Rep/Bickell Cup Coordinator
Donna MacLeanTreasurer/Bookkeeper
Marcia WoronaHead Trainer/Soccer Rep
Jackie RobinsonSecretary/Fundraising Coordinator
Sherry MillsonEquipment & Sponsorship Coordinator
Michelle BroadhagenCommunications Officer
Rhonda MercerRegistrar/Mites Program Coordinator
Brad CornerOMHA Rep/Initiation Convener
Victoria AustinBoard Member
Lorna LamersBoard Member
Janey RuiterBoard Member
Gord LoweryBoard Member/Past President
Bernie KirckCoach Mentor/Coach-at-Large
Steve ParkerManager - Arena Operations905-983-5617 (w)
Elaine DillonManager - Arena Administration905-983-5617 (w)
U5Rhonda MercerCoach
U7 Team 1Mike LyneCoach
U7 Team 2Brad WalkerCoach
U7 Team 3Rory CraddockCoach
U7 Team 4Cory HessonCoach
U7 Team 5Chris LatonCoach
U7 Team 6Shawn MacDonaldCoach
U7 Team 7Sommer WestCoach
U7 Team 8James CoathamCoach
Orono U8 Team 1Mike EthierCoach
Orono U8 Team 2Steve FinneganCoach
Orono U8 Team 2Nathan LanguilleCoach
Orono U8 Team 3Chris OstromCoach
Orono U8 Team 4Peter ShaverCoach
Orono U9 Team 1Aaron KeeCoach
Orono U9 Team 2Jay HendersonCoach
Orono U9 Team 3James CoathamCoach
Orono U11 Team 1Denise RobinsonCoach
Orono U11 Team 2Peter ShaverCoach
Orono U11 Team 3Shawn TelfordCoach
Orono U11 Team 3Josh AnthonyAss't Trainer
Orono U11 Team 3Tanya DennisManager
Orono U11 Team 3Scott DennisTrainer
Orono U11 Team 4Steve FinneganCoach
Orono U11 Team 4Nathan LanguilleCoach
Orono U11 Team 4Lee PattersonCoach
Orono U11 Team 4Colin PerrieCoach
Orono U13 Team 1Tyler KnightCoach
Orono U13 Team 1Amanda McMahonManager
Orono U13 Team 1Mike McMahonManager
Orono U13 Team 1Amanda RabishawManager
Orono U13 Team 2Chris LeblondCoach
Orono U15 Team 1Doug SmartCoach
Orono U15 Team 2Bernie KirckCoach
Orono U18 Team 1Kyle LagaceHead Coach
Orono U18 Team 1Dave DuffyCoach
Orono U18 Team 1Greg GardinerCoach
Orono U18 Team 1Marcia WoronaTrainer
Orono U18 Team 2Peter GaddHead Coach
Orono U18 Team 2Lance AdelvardCoach
Orono U18 Team 2Rod ReidCoach
Orono U18 Team 2John DuczmaleskiManager
Orono U18 Team 2Sherry MillsonTrainer
Orono U15 REPPaul BirchHead Coach
Orono U15 REPTim BroadhagenCoach
Orono U15 REPMike FordManager
Orono U15 REPMike HeeneyTrainer
Orono U18 REPWill O'GradyCoach
Orono U18 REPJames ShmyrManager
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, November 28, 2022 at 3:12 AM