Schedule & Results (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
11033Nov 16 20215:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11034Nov 16 20216:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
Nov 17 20219:00 PMOrono U18 - REPOtonabee Orono Arena
U18A036Nov 19 20218:30 PMOrono U18 - REPHighland StormA.J. LaRue
11042Nov 20 20212:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
11049Nov 23 20216:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 10South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11050Nov 23 20217:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13046Nov 26 20218:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
15031Nov 26 20219:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
15043Dec 03 20218:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 08 20219:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2TBA TBAOrono Arena
Dec 11 202112:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 1Orono U8 - Team 3Orono Arena
11086Dec 11 20212:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
11087Dec 11 20213:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
11088Dec 11 20214:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
18045Dec 11 20218:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 3South Courtice (A)
18046Dec 11 20219:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice (A)
15059Dec 12 20215:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
15060Dec 12 20216:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
13094Dec 18 20215:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13092Dec 18 20217:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
U15A099Dec 19 20217:00 PMOrono U15 - REPNewcastle StarsOrono Arena
U15A107Jan 02 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - REPKawartha CoyotesOrono Arena
U18A090Jan 02 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - REPHighland StormOrono Arena
U15A072Jan 07 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - REPMariposa LightningLittle Britain
8005Jan 08 20228:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 3Clarington Team 2Garnett Rickards Arena
Jan 08 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 5Orono Arena
Jan 08 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
Jan 08 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
9003Jan 08 202211:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 4Clarington Team 2Garnett Rickards Arena
Jan 08 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 4U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
8002Jan 08 202212:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 1Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
8003Jan 08 20221:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 2Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
11105Jan 08 20222:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Orono U11 - Team 3Orono Arena
11106Jan 08 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
13102Jan 08 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
13105Jan 08 20225:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15072Jan 08 20226:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U18A107Jan 08 20226:30 PMOrono U18 - REPSturgeon Lake ThunderBobcaygeon
15071Jan 08 20228:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
18057Jan 08 20229:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Orono U18 - Team 2Orono Arena
Jan 09 20227:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 1Orono U8 - Team 3Orono Arena
Jan 09 20228:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 2Orono U8 - Team 4Orono Arena
9005Jan 09 20222:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
9006Jan 09 20223:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 3Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
9007Jan 09 20224:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 4Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
9004Jan 09 20225:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
11110Jan 09 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 8Orono Arena
13108Jan 09 20227:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15A105Jan 09 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - REPLindsay MuskiesOrono Arena
U18A091Jan 09 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - REPKawartha CoyotesOrono Arena
11115Jan 11 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13112Jan 11 20227:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11116Jan 12 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 10South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13113Jan 12 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15078Jan 12 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15A115Jan 13 20227:30 PMOrono U15 - REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
13114Jan 13 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Orono U13 - Team 1Orono Arena
18063Jan 13 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Orono U18 - Team 1Orono Arena
Jan 15 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 5U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
Jan 15 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 4Orono Arena
Jan 15 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 7U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Jan 15 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 2Orono Arena
U15A106Jan 15 20225:00 PMOrono U15 - REPHighland StormOrono Arena
13116Jan 15 20227:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Newcastle Team 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
9010Jan 16 20222:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
9012Jan 16 20224:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 4Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
9009Jan 16 20225:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
13118Jan 16 20225:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
11121Jan 16 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
13119Jan 16 20226:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
18064Jan 16 20227:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
15079Jan 16 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U18A087Jan 16 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - REPHighland StormOrono Arena
11125Jan 17 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 12South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11126Jan 17 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15A023Jan 17 20227:30 PMOrono U15 - REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U18A068Jan 18 20228:00 PMOrono U18 - REPMariposa LightningLittle Britain
11130Jan 19 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11131Jan 20 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11132Jan 20 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13122Jan 20 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
18067Jan 20 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
U18A073Jan 21 20228:00 PMOrono U18 - REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
15084Jan 21 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
15083Jan 21 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
Jan 22 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 4U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
Jan 22 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Jan 22 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 5Orono Arena
8008Jan 22 202210:30 AMOrono U8 - Team 1Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
Jan 22 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
8009Jan 22 202212:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
11138Jan 22 202212:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
8010Jan 22 20221:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 3Orono U8 - Team 4Orono Arena
11136Jan 22 20222:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
11137Jan 22 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
13128Jan 22 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 8Orono Arena
13126Jan 22 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
18069Jan 22 20228:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15086Jan 22 20228:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
18068Jan 22 20229:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
Jan 23 20227:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 2Orono U8 - Team 3Orono Arena
Jan 23 20228:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 1Orono U8 - Team 4Orono Arena
9016Jan 23 20222:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
9017Jan 23 20223:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 1Orono U9 - Team 3Orono Arena
11146Jan 23 20224:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 10South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
9018Jan 23 20224:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 4Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
11143Jan 23 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Orono U11 - Team 3Orono Arena
13136Jan 23 20226:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
U15A097Jan 23 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - REPDurham CrusadersOrono Arena
18072Jan 23 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
13137Jan 24 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15090Jan 24 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
11149Jan 25 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11150Jan 25 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11153Jan 27 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 12South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13139Jan 27 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Newcastle Team 3Orono Arena
13140Jan 27 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U18A046Jan 27 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - REPKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
18075Jan 27 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
U15A094Jan 28 20227:30 PMOrono U15 - REPNorwood Hornets AENorwood Arena
13223Jan 28 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Newcastle Team 3Orono Arena
15091Jan 28 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Orono U15 - Team 2Orono Arena
8017Jan 29 20227:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 2Clarington Team 4Garnett Rickards Arena
Jan 29 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 3Orono Arena
8019Jan 29 20229:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 1Clarington Team 6Garnett Rickards Arena
Jan 29 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 4U7 - Team 5Orono Arena
Jan 29 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 6U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
9022Jan 29 202210:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 3Clarington Team 1Garnett Rickards Arena
Jan 29 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
9021Jan 29 202211:30 AMOrono U9 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
8015Jan 29 202212:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 3Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
8016Jan 29 20221:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 4Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
11155Jan 29 20222:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
11156Jan 29 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 11Orono Arena
13144Jan 29 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
15094Jan 29 20226:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13145Jan 29 20227:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Orono U13 - Team 3Orono Arena
18077Jan 29 20228:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15093Jan 29 20228:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
U18A020Jan 29 20229:15 PMOrono U18 - REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
18076Jan 29 20229:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
11159Jan 30 20228:00 AMOrono U11 - Team 1Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
9025Jan 30 20222:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 2Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
9026Jan 30 20223:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 3Clarington Team 3Garnett Rickards Arena
9027Jan 30 20224:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 4Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
U15A116Jan 30 20224:30 PMOrono U15 - REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
9024Jan 30 20225:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
13152Jan 30 20225:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
11160Jan 30 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
U18A092Jan 30 20227:00 PMOrono U18 - REPLindsay MuskiesOrono Arena
11164Jan 31 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
18081Feb 02 20228:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
13155Feb 02 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
18082Feb 02 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
11168Feb 03 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 11South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13157Feb 03 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13156Feb 03 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
18083Feb 03 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
11171Feb 04 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15100Feb 04 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
13158Feb 04 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15099Feb 04 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
Feb 05 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 7U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Feb 05 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 5U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
Feb 05 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 4Orono Arena
8020Feb 05 202210:30 AMOrono U8 - Team 3Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
Feb 05 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 2Orono Arena
8021Feb 05 202212:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 4Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
8022Feb 05 20221:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 1Orono U8 - Team 2Orono Arena
11173Feb 05 20222:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
11174Feb 05 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
13162Feb 05 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
15104Feb 05 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13163Feb 05 20227:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
15102Feb 05 20228:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
18084Feb 05 20229:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
Feb 06 20227:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 1Orono U8 - Team 2Orono Arena
11177Feb 06 20228:00 AMOrono U11 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
Feb 06 20228:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 3Orono U8 - Team 4Orono Arena
9033Feb 06 20222:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 2Orono U9 - Team 3Orono Arena
9032Feb 06 20225:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 1Orono U9 - Team 4Orono Arena
11178Feb 06 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 10Orono Arena
13169Feb 06 20226:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
U15A102Feb 06 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - REPNorwood Hornets AEOrono Arena
U18A096Feb 06 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOrono Arena
11182Feb 07 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 11South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11187Feb 10 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13171Feb 10 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Orono U13 - Team 2Orono Arena
18089Feb 10 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Orono U18 - Team 2Orono Arena
U18A032Feb 11 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - REPHighland StormA.J. LaRue
8028Feb 12 20228:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 1Clarington Team 4Garnett Rickards Arena
8029Feb 12 20229:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 2Clarington Team 5Garnett Rickards Arena
9037Feb 12 202210:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 1Clarington Team 5Garnett Rickards Arena
9038Feb 12 202211:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 2Clarington Team 6Garnett Rickards Arena
13174Feb 12 20227:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
13175Feb 12 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
13176Feb 12 20229:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Newcastle Team 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
8030Feb 13 20227:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 4Clarington Team 2Garnett Rickards Arena
8031Feb 13 20228:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 3Clarington Team 3Garnett Rickards Arena
11193Feb 13 20228:00 AMOrono U11 - Team 3Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
9039Feb 13 202210:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 3Clarington Team 2Garnett Rickards Arena
9040Feb 13 202211:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 4Clarington Team 1Garnett Rickards Arena
11195Feb 13 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13180Feb 13 20226:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13181Feb 13 20227:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15A101Feb 13 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOrono Arena
U18A085Feb 13 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - REPBrock Township WildOrono Arena
11197Feb 14 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15112Feb 14 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Newcastle Team 2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
15113Feb 14 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
13185Feb 15 20227:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15A039Feb 16 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - REPKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U18A009Feb 17 20226:30 PMOrono U18 - REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
13186Feb 17 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
18095Feb 17 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Orono U18 - Team 1Orono Arena
11205Feb 18 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15115Feb 18 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
15114Feb 18 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
Feb 19 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 5U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Feb 19 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
9042Feb 19 202210:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 4Clarington Team 3Garnett Rickards Arena
Feb 19 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
9043Feb 19 202211:00 AMOrono U9 - Team 1Clarington Team 4Garnett Rickards Arena
Feb 19 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 4Orono Arena
8034Feb 19 202212:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 2Orono U8 - Team 3Orono Arena
8035Feb 19 20221:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 1Orono U8 - Team 4Orono Arena
11207Feb 19 20222:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 12Orono Arena
11208Feb 19 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
13190Feb 19 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
13188Feb 19 20227:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
13191Feb 19 20227:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
18097Feb 19 20228:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
15117Feb 19 20228:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
18096Feb 19 20229:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
9045Feb 20 20222:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 3Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
9046Feb 20 20223:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 1Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
9044Feb 20 20225:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 2Orono U9 - Team 4Orono Arena
13198Feb 20 20225:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
11212Feb 20 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Orono U11 - Team 2Orono Arena
13199Feb 20 20226:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
15120Feb 20 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U18A089Feb 20 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - REPEnnismore EaglesOrono Arena
15121Feb 20 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11216Feb 22 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 11South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11218Feb 24 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
11219Feb 24 20227:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 12South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13200Feb 24 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
18103Feb 24 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
15126Feb 25 20228:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
15125Feb 25 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
8042Feb 26 20228:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 3Clarington Team 4Garnett Rickards Arena
Feb 26 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 5Orono Arena
8043Feb 26 20229:00 AMOrono U8 - Team 2Clarington Team 3Garnett Rickards Arena
Feb 26 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
Feb 26 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
Feb 26 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 4U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
8040Feb 26 202212:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
8041Feb 26 20221:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 4Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
11223Feb 26 20222:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Orono U11 - Team 3Orono Arena
11224Feb 26 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
13205Feb 26 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Orono U13 - Team 2Orono Arena
15128Feb 26 20228:30 PMOrono U15 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
18106Feb 26 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
18104Feb 26 20229:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
9052Feb 27 20222:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 3Orono U9 - Team 4Orono Arena
11230Feb 27 20223:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 1Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
9051Feb 27 20225:00 PMOrono U9 - Team 1Orono U9 - Team 2Orono Arena
13209Feb 27 20225:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
11228Feb 27 20226:00 PMOrono U11 - Team 3Clarington Team 8Orono Arena
U15A103Feb 27 20227:00 PMOrono U15 - REPMariposa LightningOrono Arena
18107Feb 27 20227:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
18108Feb 27 20228:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
13211Feb 28 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
15133Feb 28 20229:00 PMOrono U15 - Team 1Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
13215Mar 03 20228:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
18111Mar 03 20229:00 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
Mar 05 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Mar 05 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 4U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
Mar 05 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
8046Mar 05 202210:30 AMOrono U8 - Team 1Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
Mar 05 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 5Orono Arena
8047Mar 05 202212:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 2Orono U8 - Team 4Orono Arena
8048Mar 05 20221:00 PMOrono U8 - Team 3Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
13221Mar 05 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
13228Mar 05 20224:00 PMOrono U13 - Team 3Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
13222Mar 05 20227:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 8Orono Arena
18112Mar 05 20229:30 PMOrono U18 - Team 1Orono U18 - Team 2Orono Arena
Mar 12 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Mar 12 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 5Orono Arena
Mar 12 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 4U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
Mar 12 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
13227Mar 12 20227:30 PMOrono U13 - Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
Mar 19 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 6U7 - Team 7Orono Arena
Mar 19 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 4U7 - Team 5Orono Arena
Mar 19 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 2U7 - Team 3Orono Arena
Mar 19 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Mar 26 20228:00 AMU7 - Team 7U7 - Team 8Orono Arena
Mar 26 20229:00 AMU7 - Team 5U7 - Team 6Orono Arena
Mar 26 202210:00 AMU7 - Team 3U7 - Team 4Orono Arena
Mar 26 202211:00 AMU7 - Team 1U7 - Team 2Orono Arena
Printed from oaaa.ca on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 2:44 PM