Schedule & Results (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
22155Nov 12 20221:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22156Nov 12 20222:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Orono U11 Team 3Orono Arena
22173Nov 18 20228:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22174Nov 18 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22268Nov 29 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
22188Nov 29 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Orono U18 Team 2Orono Arena
U18-070Nov 30 20228:00 PMOrono U18 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
22272Dec 01 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22190Dec 01 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22434Dec 03 20228:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Clarington Team 5Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22435Dec 03 20229:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Clarington Team 6Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22358Dec 03 202211:30 AMOrono U9 Team 3Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22353Dec 03 20221:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22354Dec 03 20222:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22355Dec 03 20227:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22356Dec 03 20228:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22359Dec 04 202210:00 AMOrono U9 Team 1Clarington Team 2Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22365Dec 04 202211:00 AMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 10South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22371Dec 04 20222:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
U18-092Dec 04 20223:00 PMOrono U18 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
22372Dec 04 20223:30 PMOrono U9 Team 3Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22367Dec 04 20225:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
U15C-71Dec 04 20227:30 PMOrono U15 REPWoodville HurricanesOrono Arena
22370Dec 04 20228:30 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
22276Dec 04 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22439Dec 06 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22277Dec 06 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22440Dec 08 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
22278Dec 08 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22280Dec 09 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
Dec 10 20227:00 AMU7 Team 3U7 Team 4Orono Arena
Dec 10 20228:00 AMU7 Team 5U7 Team 6Orono Arena
22374Dec 10 20228:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Clarington Team 4Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
Dec 10 202210:00 AMU7 Team 7U7 Team 8Orono Arena
Dec 10 202211:00 AMU7 Team 1U7 Team 2Orono Arena
22385Dec 10 202211:30 AMOrono U8 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22380Dec 10 20221:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22381Dec 10 20222:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
U18-033Dec 10 20226:00 PMOrono U18 REPEnnismore Eagles BEnnismore
223382Dec 10 20227:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22383Dec 10 20228:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22398Dec 11 20229:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22387Dec 11 202210:00 AMOrono U9 Team 3Clarington Team 5Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22399Dec 11 202210:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Orono U8 Team 4Orono Arena
22388Dec 11 202211:00 AMOrono U9 Team 2Clarington Team 1Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22392Dec 11 20222:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22393Dec 11 20223:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U18-004Dec 11 20223:30 PMOrono U18 REPKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
22397Dec 11 20227:00 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22446Dec 11 20227:30 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
22283Dec 11 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22403Dec 12 20228:00 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15C-65Dec 13 20226:30 PMOrono U15 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
22447Dec 13 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
22284Dec 13 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
U15C-75Dec 14 20228:00 PMOrono U15 REPMillbrook StarsOrono Arena
22448Dec 14 20228:30 PMOrono U15 Team 1Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
22449Dec 15 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22286Dec 15 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22287Dec 16 20228:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
Dec 17 20227:00 AMU7 Team 5U7 Team 7Orono Arena
Dec 17 20228:00 AMU7 Team 6U7 Team 8Orono Arena
22405Dec 17 20228:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Clarington Team 1Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
Dec 17 202210:00 AMU7 Team 1U7 Team 2Orono Arena
22415Dec 17 20227:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22452Dec 17 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
22416Dec 17 20228:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 8Orono Arena
22428Dec 18 20227:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22429Dec 18 20228:00 AMOrono U8 Team 3Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22430Dec 18 20229:00 AMOrono U8 Team 4Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
2418Dec 18 202211:00 AMOrono U9 Team 3Clarington Team 3Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22420Dec 18 202212:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22422Dec 18 20222:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22431Dec 18 20222:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22359Dec 18 20223:30 PMOrono U9 Team 1Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
U18-109Dec 18 20229:00 PMOrono U18 REPBrock Township WildOrono Arena
22456Dec 20 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
U18-014Dec 20 20228:30 PMOrono U18 REPOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
22291Dec 20 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22458Dec 22 20228:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Orono U15 Team 2Orono Arena
22293Dec 22 20229:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
U18-076Dec 23 20228:30 PMOrono U18 REPMariposa LightningLittle Britain
22462Jan 03 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22294Jan 03 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Orono U18 Team 2Orono Arena
22464Jan 05 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22296Jan 05 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Orono U18 Team 2Orono Arena
22465Jan 07 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Orono U11 Team 4Orono Arena
22466Jan 07 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Orono U11 Team 3Orono Arena
22299Jan 07 20237:30 PMOrono U18 Team 2Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
22467Jan 07 20237:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22468Jan 07 20238:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22300Jan 07 20238:30 PMOrono U18 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22486Jan 08 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22487Jan 08 202310:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22476Jan 08 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22477Jan 08 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22479Jan 08 20234:00 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U18-105Jan 08 20239:00 PMOrono U18 REPMariposa LightningOrono Arena
U18-120Jan 10 20238:00 PMOrono U18 REPOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
22492Jan 13 20237:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22496Jan 14 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Clarington Team 6Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22509Jan 14 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22510Jan 14 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 8Orono Arena
22503Jan 14 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22476Jan 14 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 9Orono Arena
22514Jan 14 20236:30 PMOrono U8 Team 2Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
22306Jan 14 20237:30 PMOrono U18 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22512Jan 14 20237:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
U15C-20Jan 14 20238:00 PMOrono U15 REPDurham CrusadersMcKinney (2)
22513Jan 14 20238:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22530Jan 15 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 4Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22515Jan 15 20239:00 AMOrono U9 Team 3Clarington Team 2Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22531Jan 15 202310:00 AMOrono U8 Team 3Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22516Jan 15 202310:00 AMOrono U9 Team 1Clarington Team 5Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22518Jan 15 202311:00 AMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22520Jan 15 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 9South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22521Jan 15 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22522Jan 15 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15C-74Jan 15 20237:30 PMOrono U15 REPMariposa LightningOrono Arena
U15C-46Jan 16 20237:30 PMOrono U15 REPKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
22532Jan 17 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22310Jan 17 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22312Jan 19 20238:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22533Jan 19 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22313Jan 19 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
U15C-65Jan 20 20239:00 PMOrono U15 REPMillbrook StarsOrono Arena
22534Jan 21 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 8Orono Arena
22535Jan 21 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22536Jan 21 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22537Jan 21 20234:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 10Orono Arena
22538Jan 21 20237:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22539Jan 21 20238:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
22545Jan 22 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Orono U8 Team 3Orono Arena
22546Jan 22 202310:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Orono U8 Team 4Orono Arena
22547Jan 22 20232:30 PMOrono U9 Team 3Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22548Jan 22 20233:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22549Jan 22 20234:30 PMOrono U9 Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22542Jan 22 20235:30 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'
U18-018Jan 22 20237:00 PMOrono U18 REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
U15C-72Jan 22 20237:30 PMOrono U15 REPHighland StormOrono Arena
U15C-95Jan 24 20238:00 PMOrono U15 REPWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
22550Jan 24 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
22316Jan 24 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
U18-091Jan 24 20239:30 PMOrono U18 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
22551Jan 26 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
22317Jan 26 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22568Jan 28 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22561Jan 28 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22569Jan 28 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22562Jan 28 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22570Jan 28 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22571Jan 28 20237:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22572Jan 28 20238:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 9Orono Arena
22588Jan 29 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Orono U8 Team 4Orono Arena
22589Jan 29 202310:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Orono U8 Team 3Orono Arena
22576Jan 29 202311:00 AMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22577Jan 29 202312:00 PMOrono U11 Team 2Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22590Jan 29 20232:30 PMOrono U9 Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22591Jan 29 20233:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Orono U9 Team 3Orono Arena
U15C-12Jan 29 20237:30 PMOrono U15 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOrono Arena
22322Jan 29 20238:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U18-110Jan 29 20239:00 PMOrono U18 REPMillbrook StarsOrono Arena
22323Jan 29 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22592Jan 31 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22324Jan 31 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
U15C-77Feb 01 20238:00 PMOrono U15 REPMillbrook StarsOrono Arena
22593Feb 02 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
22327Feb 02 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22328Feb 03 20238:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22609Feb 04 202311:30 AMOrono U9 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22605Feb 04 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
22606Feb 04 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Orono U11 Team 4Orono Arena
22607Feb 04 20234:00 PMOrono U13 Team 1Orono U13 Team 2Orono Arena
22622Feb 05 20238:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Orono U8 Team 3Orono Arena
22623Feb 05 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Orono U8 Team 4Orono Arena
22624Feb 05 202310:00 AMOrono U9 Team 3Clarington Team 4Orono Arena
22615Feb 05 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
U15C-76Feb 05 20237:30 PMOrono U15 REPMariposa LightningOrono Arena
U18-111Feb 05 20239:00 PMOrono U18 REPNewcastle StarsOrono Arena
22626Feb 06 20236:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22627Feb 06 20237:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22628Feb 07 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22334Feb 07 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Newcastle Team 2Orono Arena
U15C-84Feb 08 20237:00 PMOrono U15 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U18-106Feb 08 20239:30 PMOrono U18 REPLindsay MuskiesOrono Arena
22630Feb 09 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22336Feb 09 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22631Feb 11 20237:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Clarington Team 4Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22652Feb 11 202310:30 AMOrono U8 Team 3Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22653Feb 11 202311:30 AMOrono U8 Team 4Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
22649Feb 11 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 9Orono Arena
22650Feb 11 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22644Feb 11 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 10Orono Arena
U15C-25Feb 11 20238:00 PMOrono U15 REPDurham CrusadersMcKinney (2)
22655Feb 12 202312:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22666Feb 12 20232:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22667Feb 12 20233:30 PMOrono U9 Team 1Orono U9 Team 3Orono Arena
U15C-78Feb 12 20237:30 PMOrono U15 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderOrono Arena
U18-101Feb 12 20239:00 PMOrono U18 REPKawartha CoyotesOrono Arena
22668Feb 14 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
22341Feb 14 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22330Feb 15 20238:30 PMOrono U18 Team 1Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
22342Feb 15 20239:30 PMOrono U18 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22669Feb 16 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22343Feb 16 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22677Feb 18 202311:30 AMOrono U8 Team 1Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22671Feb 18 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22672Feb 18 20233:00 PMOrono U11 Team 4Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
22673Feb 18 20234:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Clarington Team 10Orono Arena
22674Feb 18 20237:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22675Feb 18 20238:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22682Feb 19 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22683Feb 19 202310:00 AMOrono U8 Team 4Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22684Feb 19 20232:30 PMOrono U9 Team 3Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22685Feb 19 20233:30 PMOrono U9 Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22686Feb 19 20234:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22687Feb 21 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 1Clarington Team 2Orono Arena
22346Feb 21 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 5Orono Arena
22691Feb 23 20238:00 PMOrono U15 Team 2Clarington Team 1Orono Arena
22348Feb 23 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22350Feb 24 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 1Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22700Feb 25 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Orono U11 Team 4Orono Arena
22701Feb 25 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Orono U11 Team 2Orono Arena
22707Feb 26 20239:00 AMOrono U8 Team 1Orono U8 Team 4Orono Arena
22708Feb 26 202310:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Orono U8 Team 3Orono Arena
22709Feb 26 20232:30 PMOrono U9 Team 1Orono U9 Team 3Orono Arena
22710Feb 26 20233:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Newcastle Team 1Orono Arena
22713Feb 27 20237:00 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22716Feb 28 20236:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Clarington Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22717Feb 28 20237:00 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22352Mar 01 20239:00 PMOrono U18 Team 2Clarington Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22719Mar 02 20237:00 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 9South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'
22723Mar 04 20237:00 AMOrono U8 Team 2Clarington Team 4Rickards Arena Pad 'A'
22745Mar 04 202310:30 AMOrono U8 Team 3Newcastle Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
22746Mar 04 202311:30 AMOrono U8 Team 4Newcastle Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
22741Mar 04 20231:00 PMOrono U11 Team 3Orono U11 Team 2Orono Arena
22742Mar 04 20232:00 PMOrono U11 Team 1Orono U11 Team 4Orono Arena
22743Mar 04 20237:30 PMOrono U13 Team 1Clarington Team 6Orono Arena
22744Mar 04 20238:30 PMOrono U13 Team 2Clarington Team 7Orono Arena
22751Mar 05 20232:30 PMOrono U8 Team 1Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
22752Mar 05 20233:30 PMOrono U9 Team 2Clarington Team 3Orono Arena
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, November 28, 2022 at 2:24 AM