Record Details (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

Print2022-23 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season36131761751632813132101896426308276252
Overall36131761751632813132101896426308276252
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Orono U11 Team 100002110110010111003111
Orono U11 Team 21010151600000010101516
Orono U11 Team 3110015911006122002110
Orono U11 Team 400001522002232200238
Orono U13 Team 133003061100724400378
Orono U13 Team 23120151732108863302325
Orono U15 REP421111963302219105413328
Orono U15 Team 14121181600000041211816
Orono U15 Team 240401128202001260601140
Orono U18 REP6321201331206794412620
Orono U18 Team 141309194130122482602143
Orono U18 Team 24121915412181282421727
Orono U9 Team 2100100100100200200
Orono U9 Team 3100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Team 1101002101027202029
Clarington Team 2101025110041211066
Clarington Team 35320271410103563303019
Clarington Team 430211131010034031116
Clarington Team 5201179100100301279
Clarington Team 81100711100612200132
Clarington Team 91100921100432200135
Durham Crusaders101024101023202047
Highland Storm210163202036412199
Kawartha Coyotes1100302200843300114
Mariposa Lightning100133110060210193
Newcastle Team 1530219452301020105322924
Newcastle Team 25050163164114417114616048
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101012101012202024
Woodville Hurricanes1100431010482110811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000202036202036
Emily/Omemee000000220084220084
Fenelon Falls000000101012101012
Little Britain000000110060110060
McKinney (2)000000101023101023
Millbrook-Cavan000000110043110043
Newcastle Memorial Arena000000116415437116415437
Orono Arena36131761751630000003613176175163
Rickards Arena Pad 'A'000000100100100100
South Courtice Arena Pad 'A'0000006330192063301920
South Courtice Arena Pad 'B'000000101006101006
Woodville/Eldon000000101048101048
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, November 28, 2022 at 3:48 AM