Orono Arena, Venues (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U7 (Initiation) Team 1 & U7 (Initiation) Team 3
7:00 AM-7:55 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 2
7:55 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4 & U7 (Initiation) Team 6
8:50 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 5
9:45 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
9:05 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:05 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1 & U7 (Initiation) Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1
12:05 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 5 & U7 (Initiation) Team 6
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U7 (Initiation) Team 1 & U7 (Initiation) Team 2
7:00 AM-7:55 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3
7:55 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4 & U7 (Initiation) Team 5
8:50 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6
9:45 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2 & Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:05 PM-10:05 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:05 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 2 & U7 (Initiation) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
7:45 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
12:05 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4 & U7 (Initiation) Team 6
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 5
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2 & Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:35 PM-9:40 PM
Shared Practice
08091011121314
U7 (Initiation) Team 4 & U7 (Initiation) Team 5
7:00 AM-7:55 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6
7:55 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1 & U7 (Initiation) Team 2
8:50 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3
9:45 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
(10-10)
5:40 PM
vs. Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
[U11T2-B-18]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
(10-10)
6:45 PM
vs. Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
[U13T2-B-14]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
W (3-2)
7:50 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 2 T2BA
[U13T2-A-30]
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
L (0-5)
8:05 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue T1BA
[U13T1-28]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
W (6-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 5 T0BC
[U18-C-19]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
W (7-0)
10:15 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue T0BA
[U18-A-25]
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 1 T2BA
[U11T219]
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
L (7-14)
7:05 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 3 T2BB
[U11T2-B-20]
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
L (3-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 4 T2BB
[U11T2-B-14]
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
L (1-10)
9:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 1 T1BA
[U15T1-19]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4 & Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:05 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
10:05 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 2 & U7 (Initiation) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
L (1-18)
7:05 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue T1BA
[U11T1-20]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
L (2-9)
8:05 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 3 T2BB
[U13T2-B-25]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
(5-12)
9:10 PM
vs. Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
[U18-C-13]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:45 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
12:05 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4 & U7 (Initiation) Team 5
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
L (4-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders White T2BA
[U15T2-A-13]
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
L (6-9)
7:35 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 1 T2BB
[U15T2-A-19]
15161718192021
U7 (Initiation) Team 4 & U7 (Initiation) Team 6
7:00 AM-7:55 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 5
7:55 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1 & U7 (Initiation) Team 2
8:50 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3
9:45 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
L (5-7)
5:40 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 3 T2BB
[U13T2-B-16]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
L (2-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 4 T2BB
[U13T2-B-20]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
L (4-17)
8:05 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green T1BA
[U13T1-26]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
L (5-6)
9:10 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 5 T0BC
[U18-C-07]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
W (2-0)
10:15 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green T0BA
[U18-A-26]
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
L (1-11)
6:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 4 T2BB
[U11T2-B-21]
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
W (8-6)
7:05 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 2 T2BA
[U11T224]
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
W (7-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 3 T2BB
[U11T2-B-16]
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
W (3-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 2 T1BA
[U15T1-22]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1 & Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
9:05 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
10:05 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1 & U7 (Initiation) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
L (5-10)
8:05 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 4 T2BB
[U13T2-B-28]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
(6-9)
9:10 PM
vs. Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
[U18-C-17]
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
7:45 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
12:05 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6 & U7 (Initiation) Team 5
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
L (2-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars Team 1 T2BB
[U15T2-A-14]
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
L (1-17)
7:35 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders White T2BA
[U15T2-A-20]
22232425262728
U7 (Initiation) Team 2
7:00 AM-7:55 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3 & U7 (Initiation) Team 1
7:55 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4 & U7 (Initiation) Team 5
8:50 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6
9:45 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2 & Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
5:40 PM
vs. Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
[U13T2-B-21]
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 7 TEMP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U7 (Initiation) Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 7 TEMP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U7 (Initiation) Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 4
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 2 - Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 1 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 3
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U18 (Midget) Team 1
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Pre-School (Mites) Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 6
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 (Initiation) Team 4
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U11 (Atom) Tier 1 - Team 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 1 - Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U13 (Peewee) Tier 2 - Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Orono Leafs U15 (Bantam) Tier 2 - Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Orono Arena
2 Princess Street , Orono, ON  
  • Current Season

    7 - 17 - 0
  • All-Time

    7 - 17 - 0
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 10:25 PM