Player Statistics, Orono U13 - Team 1, U13 (2009, 2010) (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
9Nolan BF3094111053.133.5010
16Owen HF313611471.161.5210
7Leland CF32375421.161.3122
2Benjamin SF331022320.300.978
15Owen LF301116270.370.902
6Sawyer SD29716230.240.794
4Noah BF3320200.6118
13Eli CF2715150.562
11James BF2857120.180.43
12Simon BD3337100.090.30
14Nolan SD272680.070.307
10Lincoln GF333360.090.182
17Jacob GD29660.21
1Hunter JG33

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Hunter J331056760.9328414
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Stutt's Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 7:46 PM