Player Statistics, Orono U11 - Team 3, U11 (2011, 2012) (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
8Gavyn SF253732691.482.76
3Jaxson SF255016662.002.64
6Cameron WF26558632.122.42
11Carson GF262613391.001.50
7Aubrie CF25827350.321.40
4Travis TD26620260.231.00
5Cooper DF24811190.330.79
9Luke SD2256110.230.50
17Mac RD2629110.080.42
10Blake HD2310100.43
2Jacob BD201890.050.45
16Trace MG26440.15

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
16Trace M265421233
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Stutt's Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 7:51 PM