Player Statistics, Orono U13 - Team 3, U13 (2009, 2010) (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIMPL
17Heyden JD F23248321.041.3911
14Caleb TF241110210.460.882
12Carson ED22126180.550.8212
4Oliver MF2096150.450.754
15Olivia MF23104140.430.61
11Noah SF2576130.280.5242
7Cole FF2649130.150.5042
6Mac RF2657120.190.4610
16Weston VF21101110.480.524
9Nolan BD271890.040.3310
8Seth FF224370.180.322
5Logan BD24770.2934
2Jonas SD18220.1120
25Liam SF
1Rylan SG20

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Rylan S205012431
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Stutt's Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 7:53 PM