Player Statistics, Orono U15 - REP, U15 - Rep (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
39Sam AF17119200.651.18
90William SF16118190.691.1912
7Grady FF1847110.220.6110
44Maverick BD1828100.110.5610
91Owen SF172790.120.536
4Eamon OF182680.110.4433
81Emerson BF186170.330.3954
15Owen DD184370.220.396
66Tyler BD183470.170.3920
16Austin BF163360.190.3816
5Ryder MD153250.200.3310
8Graeme BF152240.130.274
27Gabe PF181120.060.118
1Jack BG9
42Tucker DG11

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVSO
42Tucker D11401283.14
1Jack B9320253.52
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Stutt's Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oaaa.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 8:37 PM