Player Statistics, Orono U9 Team 3, U9 (2014) (Orono Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
3Bentley B3882.672.67
11Jack C36172.002.33
8Ace K3441.331.33
10Cooper M3441.331.33
13Carter C33141.001.33
14Declan J3331.001.00
12Douglas B3220.670.67
9Grayson T31120.330.67
7Nolan G3220.67
16Samuel H3110.330.33
5Lochlin W3110.330.33
2Tucker F2
6Sawyer G3
4Corbin HG3
15Brody L3

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
4Corbin H396883.75211
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orono Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oaaa.ca on Saturday, January 28, 2023 at 12:31 PM